Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Point Jaune SAS
Caen, Franța
Point Jaune SAS, Caen, Franța · Înregistrează-te: 489316760 · Forma companiei: SAS · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login
425.188 €
Corporate purpose
Erwachsenenbildung
Name
- Spgo Surete SAS
Financials
| Indicator | 31.12.2019 | 31.12.2020 |
|---|---|---|
| Stamm-/Grundkapital | 200.000 € | 200.000 € |
| Bilanzsumme | 791.704 € | 670.091 € |
| Gewinn | 200.413 € | −24.903 € |
| Umsatz | 784.795 € | 425.188 € |
| Umsatzrendite | 25,5 % | −5,9 % |
| Eigenkapital | 575.977 € | 553.730 € |
| EK-Quote | 72,8 % | 82,6 % |
| EK-Rendite | 34,8 % | −4,5 % |
| Mitarbeiterzahl | 15e | 15e |
| Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter | 52.320 €e | 28.346 €e |
| Steuern | 12.406,00 € | 9.060,00 € |
| Steuer-Quote | 6,2 % | — |
| Kassenbestand | 604.316 € | 428.981 € |
| Forderungen | 114.140 € | 137.547 € |
| Verbindlichkeiten | 215.727 € | 116.361 € |
| Materialaufwand | 157.396 € | 170.162 € |
| Personalaufwand | 320.486 € | 280.139 € |
| Personalaufwand pro Mitarbeiter | 21.366 €e | 18.675,93 €e |
| Umsatz CAGR | — | −45,8 % |
e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure
Balance sheet
| Position | 2017-12-31 | 2019-12-31 | 2020-12-31 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wohlwollen | 743 | 743 | 743 |
| Technische Anlagen, Industrieanlagen und Werkzeuge | 716 | 16.936 | 15.036 |
| Sonstige Sachanlagen | 27.399 | 18.129 | 37.206 |
| Sonstige finanzielle Vermögenswerte | 9.665 | 12.316 | 12.916 |
| INSGESAMT (I) | 38.522 | 51.429 | 71.308 |
| Clients und angehängte Konten | 128.649 | 107.117 | 45.437 |
| Übrige Forderungen | 69.691 | 7.023 | 92.110 |
| Geld | 255.863 | 604.316 | 428.981 |
| Nicht realisierte Aufwendungen | 16.908 | 21.818 | 23.255 |
| INSGESAMT (II) | 471.110 | 740.274 | 598.783 |
| GESAMTSUMME (0 bis V) | 509.633 | 791.704 | 670.091 |
| Soziales oder individuelles Kapital | 200.000 | 200.000 | 200.000 |
| Erneute Verschiebung | -55.807 | — | — |
| GEWINN FÜR DAS JAHR (Gewinn oder Verlust) | 143.670 | 200.413 | -24.903 |
| INSGESAMT (I) | 287.864 | 557.947 | 533.044 |
| Rückstellungen für Aufwendungen | 5.429 | 7.130 | 9.786 |
| INSGESAMT (III) | 5.429 | 18.030 | 20.686 |
| Erhaltene Anzahlungen und Vorauszahlungen für offene Aufträge | 204 | — | 252 |
| Kreditorenbuchhaltung und zugehörige Konten | 91.985 | 37.467 | 27.962 |
| Steuer- und Sozialversicherungsschulden | 122.891 | 102.977 | 88.113 |
| Übrige Verbindlichkeiten | 1.260 | 3.371 | — |
| INSGESAMT (IV) | 216.340 | 215.727 | 116.361 |
| GESAMTSUMME (I bis V) | 509.633 | 791.704 | 670.091 |
| Konzessionen, Patente und ähnliche Rechte | — | 3.305 | 5.406 |
| Gesetzliche Reserve (1) | — | 11.877 | 20.000 |
| Sonstige Reservierungen | — | 145.657 | 337.947 |
| Rückstellungen für Risiken | — | 10.900 | 10.900 |
| Anleihen und Schulden gegenüber Kreditinstituten (3) | — | 32 | 35 |
| Sonstige Verbindlichkeiten und Finanzschulden (4) | — | 71.879 | — |
| Vorauszahlungen und Vorauszahlungen auf Bestellungen | — | — | 9.000 |
Network
History
Kapital: 200.000 €
25.09.2015 Kapital: 200.000 €
Präs. Frédéric Laisney
10.09.2015 Präsident Frédéric Fabrice Fernánd Laisney
Generaldir. C. Challancin
10.09.2015 - 18.07.2022 Generaldirektor Catherine Helene Challancin
Revisionsstelle Ch. D.-H.
10.09.2015 Revisionsstelle Christophe Devedeau-Hesnard
Sitz: Caen, Frankreich
01.08.2015 Sitz: Caen, Frankreich
Eröffnung
02.03.2012 Eröffnung
BodaccName: Point Jaune SAS
01.01.2007 Name: Point Jaune SAS
Eintragung
01.04.2006 Eintragung
Sitz: Saint-Arnoult, Frankreich
01.04.2006 Sitz: Saint-Arnoult, Frankreich
Companies at this address & nearby
Which companies share the address, street or postal code of Point Jaune SAS? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.
Same address (6)
149 rue de la Delivrande, 14000 Caen
- ATJ Graphics Sàrl
149 rue de la Delivrande, 14000 Caen · 813992138
- Cfamc SAS
149 rue de la Delivrande, 14000 Caen · 905017729
- E.D.R. SAS
149 rue de la Delivrande, 14000 Caen · 988394946
- Indivision Letac-Garcia
149 rue de la Delivrande, 14000 Caen · 922274865
- Sàrl Abacus Technology
149 rue de la Delivrande, 14000 Caen · 424273167
- Temps Prive SAS
149 rue de la Delivrande, 14000 Caen · 527622559
Same postal code (150+)
14000 Caen
- 058, spol. s.r.o.
Jemnická 345/5, 14000 Praha · 21180652
- 0xWagmi s.r.o.
Jaurisova 515/4, 14000 Praha · 17477301
- 100F LUC SAS
2 rue General Moulin, 14000 Caen · 935048546
- 111Alabema222 s.r.o.
Jaurisova 515/4, 14000 Praha · 09984356
- 123 Shared Mobility Slovakia s.r.o.
Na strži 1702/65, 14000 Praha · 22496360
- 147 Bess Prosenice s.r.o.
Doudlebská 1699/5, 14000 Praha · 23401061
- 14 GSM Sàrl
9 de la Liberation, 14000 Caen · 530729128
- 14 Ravalement SAS
8 de la Concorde, 14000 Caen · 848000253
9957 companies are registered in Caen in total.
FAQ — Point Jaune SAS
- Care este numărul de înregistrare al Point Jaune SAS?
- Point Jaune SAS is registered under the number 489316760 in the official register (Franța).
- Where is Point Jaune SAS registered?
- Point Jaune SAS are adresa înregistrată în Caen, Franța.
- Extrasul de registru al Point Jaune SAS este gratuit?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Point Jaune SAS — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.
| legal_name | Point Jaune SAS |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Caen |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 489316760 |
| legal_jurisdiction | FR |
| legal_first_address_line | 149 rue de la Delivrande |
| legal_postal_code | 14000 |
| headquarters_city | Caen |
| headquarters_postal_code | 14000 |
| registration_status | active |
| entity_legal_form_code | SAS |
| registry_id | 6170339559079936 |
| source | registry |